Panorama Neama Heights نعمه هايتس Hotel Sharm el-Sheikh

Sharm el-Sheikh
Panorama Neama Heights نعمه هايتس Sharm el-Sheikh
5.6 Decent
5 reviews

Panorama Neama Heights نعمه هايتس Hotel Sharm el-Sheikh

Panorama Neama Heights, Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt Show map
The comfortable Panorama Neama Heights Hotel Sharm el-Sheikh enjoys a prime location and provides easy access to Hollywood Sharm El Sheikh Shopping Mall, a place where guests can shop, located nearly a 25-minute walk away.
The resort is 2.2 km from Ghibli Raceway and 4.5 km from Cathedral of the heavenly Sharm el-Sheikh Diocese of South Sinai. The area includes such religious sights as Al Musterfa Mosque (3.8 km) and The Heavenly Cathedral (3.2 km). You can easily find the refined Sinai Grand Casino around a 10-minute ride from the Panorama Neama Heights Sharm el-Sheikh. Sharm el-Sheikh International airport is situated 5 km from the hotel.
The rooms feature such facilities as tea/coffee making equipment, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests' entertainment.
The Vegan Lab serves various kinds of healthy dishes within a few blocks of Panorama Neama Heights Hotel.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Sharm el-Sheikh
Attractions
  • Space Sharm - 71 km
  • Ras Mohamed National Park - 442 km
  • Safari Sharm El-sheikh - 471 km
  • Cleo Park - 499 km
  • Crocodile Show - 1075 km
  • Golden Pyramids - 1082 km
  • Naama Bay - 1129 km
  • Sinai Divers - 1187 km
  • Hard Rock Cafe Naama Bay - 1357 km
Airports
  • Sharm el-Sheikh International - 15 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed

Dining

  • Electric kettle

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policy

Check-in: from 13:00 until 15:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 28 Sep
Tu 29 Sep
Guests
Searching hotels in Sharm el-Sheikh